Coach Clementson
GO DRAGONS!
Home
Dragon XC
Cross Country Schedule and Results
Practice/Meet Calendar
2023 Roster
>
2022 Roster
2021 Roster
2020 Roster
2019 Roster
2018 Roster
2017 Roster
2016 Roster
2015 Roster
2014 Roster
2013 Roster
2012 Roster
Expectations/Misc. Info
Coaches
Top 10 Lists / Records
Trophy Room
Booklets
Dragons Competing Collegiately
XC Athletes in the PCHS Athletic Hall of Fame
7th Graders, Newcomers and Parents
Pictures from Meets (old)
Dragon Track
Track Schedule and Results
>
JH/JV Track Schedule and Results
Calendar / Practice Schedule
2024 Roster
>
2023 Roster
2022 Roster
2019 Roster
2018 Roster
2017 Roster
2016 Roster
2015 Roster
2014 Roster
2013 Roster
Records
Top 10 Lists (2023)
>
Top 10 Lists (2022)
Trophy Room
Booklets
Track Athletes in the PCHS Athletic Hall of Fame
Coaches
Expectations/Misc. Info
Dragons Competing Collegiately
PC Youth XC Club
Track Athletes/Coaches in the PCHS Athletic Hall of Fame
Trophy Room
Athletes
Noah Adams ('16)
- 2021 Inductee
Easton Foss ('15)
- 2022 Inductee
Nick Cummings ('13)
- 2023 Inductee
Karina Nordrum ('11)
- 2019 Inductee
Adam Olson ('11)
- 2016 Inductee
Maria Bellinger ('07)
- 2022 Inductee
Jared Clementson ('04)
- 2009 Inductee
Michael Rydberg ('02)
- 2011 Inductee
Michael Johnson ('99)
- 2010 Inductee
Brian Olson ('98)
- 2009 Inductee
Molly Sloan ('98)
- 2008 Inductee
John Bloom ('91)
- 2002 Inductee
Janine Mettling ('89)
- 1999 Inductee
Jim Kingen ('87)
- 2016 Inductee
Lara Lindstrom ('86)
- 2008 Inductee
Karla Nelson ('84)
- 1999 Inductee
Loren Skluzacek ('83)
- 2020 Inductee
Laura Schuler ('81)
- 2002 Inductee
Tom Nelson ('80)
- 1999 Inductee
Joe Kessler ('80)
- 2000 Inductee
Marjie Thieman ('80)
- 2003 Inductee
Dan Bina ('74)
- 2000 Inductee
James Nelson ('74)
- 2000 Inductee
Chuck Novak ('72)
- 1999 Inductee
Andrew Rydberg ('72)
- 2004 Inductee
Myron Carlson ('72)
- 2000 Inductee
Bill Sauter ('71)
- 2000 Inductee
Wally Cannaker ('64)
- 1999 Inductee*
Earl (Jim) Foster ('62)
- 2006 Inductee
Dick Kuzel ('62)
- 1999 Inductee
Jon Stratte ('55)
- 2004 Inductee
Ron Spickler ('54)
- 1999 Inductee
Peter Boo ('50)
- 1999 Inductee
Jerry Hoefler ('48)
- 1999 Inductee
Paul Mettling ('45)
- 1999 Inductee
Walter Silesky ('45)
- 2004 Inductee
John S. Huber ('45)
- 2007 Inductee
Robert Rypkema ('43)
- 2008 Inductee
Clark Foster ('40)
- 2010 Inductee
Les Tat ('32)
- 2001 Inductee
Otto (Pat) Kuss ('31)
- 2000 Inductee
Royal Hoefler ('27)
- 2000 Inductee
Coaches
Mary Anderson ('96-2013)
- 2011 Inductee
John Oare (1989)
- 2014 Inductee
Elisa Mill ('79-'80)
- 2004 Inductee
Hamline Nelson ('70-'88)
- 2001 Inductee
Earl Schuler ('68-'87)
- 2000 Inductee
Max Sporer ('54-'64)
- 2006 Inductee
George Saunders
- 1999 Inductee